-

 

 

 

 

FCI

 

   ""

 


 

.

 



21.03.2006

@Mail.ru

 

Dogterminal

 

.

 


  • LABOKLIN 24-25   -

  •  -    -

  • Isegrim -  -    ()

  •      14   -

Searching for on site:

  THE EXHIBITIONS of the DOGS In SPb and nearest city 
(official information from club)

 

27.05.2017

 

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Vyborg, Parkovaya str., stadium Vodnik

 

Club ERA VODOLEYA (RKF, OANKOO)

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

WINDOWS TO EUROPE

 

Judges:

Mstislav Polivanov (Kazan)

Irina Degtyar' (Saint-Petersburg)    

Béla Siklósi (Hungary)

Paolo Lovaglio (Italy)

Eli-Marie Klepp (Norway)

Valentinas Stiklius (Lithuania)

Manola Pogessi Arnetoli (Italy)

Dina Korna (Estonia)

 

Special shows:

AMERICAN AKITA (CC) - Eli-Marie Klepp (Norway)

WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (CC) - Valentinas Stiklius (Lithuania)

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (CC) - Manola Pogessi Arnetoli (Italy)

PUG (CC) - Paolo Lovaglio (Italy)

NEWFOUNDLAND (CW) - Béla Siklósi (Hingary)

PAPILLON / PHALENE (CC) - Dina Korna (Estonia)

PHARAON HOUND (Club Champion) - Eli-Marie Klepp (Norway)

SHELTIE (CC) - Dina Korna (Estonia)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

8.921.590-01-71

www.eravodoleya-vbg.ucoz.com

skw-kinolog@mail.ru

 

 

Club (RKF, RFLS)

.

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, CChRFLS)

VYBORGSK'S MEETINGS

 

Judges:

Evgeniy Kuplyauskas (Moscow)

Ludmila Berezovskaya (Saint-Petersburg)

Elena Alexandrova (Saint-Petersburg)

Elena Sokolova (Saint-Petersburg)

Galina Sharkova (Saint-Petersburg)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.960.269-44-39

www.vklsvyborg.ru

vklsvyborg@mail.ru

 

 

27.05.2017

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Perekopskiy per. 6/8, stadium "Kirovets"

 

Club FAUNA (RKF, RFLS)

 ""

NATIONAL SPECIAL SHOW (Club Champion)

LABRADOR RETRIVER

 

Judges:

Jackie Hodg (UK, kennel "Naiken")

Isobel Key (UK, kennel "Keydella")

Reserve judges

Linda Mcgillivray (UK, kennel "Anronine")

Valentina Ivanischeva (Saint-Petersburg)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

 Contacts:

+7.911.973-66-91, +7.921.978-18-77

http://faunaspb.forum24.ru

fauna@zoocourier.ru

 

28.05.2017

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Perekopskiy per. 6/8, stadium "Kirovets"

 

Club FAUNA (RKF, RFLS)

 ""

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

FAUNA-SPRING

 

Judges:

Audronė Babianskienė (Lithuania)

Dainora Sudeikiene (Lithuania)

Stefan Popov (Bulgaria)

Reserve judge - Vera Alifirenko (Saint-Petersburg)

 

Special shows:

VOSTOCHNOEVROPEYSKAYA OVCHARKA (CC) - Vera Alifirenko (Saint-Petersburg)

WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN (CC) - Stefan Popov (Bulgaria)

LABRADOR RETRIVER (Club Champion) - Jackie Hodg (UK, kennel "Naiken")

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.911.973-66-91, +7.921.978-18-77

http://faunaspb.forum24.ru

fauna@zoocourier.ru

 

 

Club ZOOLUX (RKF, RFLS)

 ""

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, CChRFLS)

ZOOLUX-SPRING

 

Judges:

Galina Perevedentseva (Moscow)

Zoya Bogdanova (Saint-Petersburg)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 927-45-43, +7.921.302-96-59

zoolux@zoocourier.ru

 

 

03.06.2017

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Perekopskiy per. 6/8, stadium "Kirovets"

 

Club REBUS (RKF, RFSS)

 ""

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFSS)

 

Judges:

Ligita Zake (Latvia)

Elena Borisova (Belorussia)

Irina Gorshkova (Saint-Petersburg)

Natalia Nikolskaya (Saint-Petersburg)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 450-19-21, +7.921.952-82-57, +7.950.015-53-64

rebus71@list.ru 

 

 

Club KLASSIKA (RKF, RFSS)

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, CChRFSS)

 

Judges:

Ligita Zake (Latvia)

Elena Borisova (Belarus)

Alla Zherebtsova (Saint-Petersburg)

Irina Gorshkova (Saint-Petersburg)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 746-65-70, +7.921.953-20-04, +7.952.210-94-24

http://klassika-spb.ucoz.net

mopsclassika@mail.ru 

 

 

10.06.2017

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Lahta, Lahtinskiy pr. 85, "Garden-City"

 

Club BKS (RKF, RFLS)

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

BALTIC CUP

 

Judges:

Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

Stefan Mitrevski (Makedonia)

Mile Aleksoski (Makedonia)

Natalya Milovanova (Ciprus)

 
 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 971-09-40, 716-09-34

http://bku.spb.ru

bks@zoocourier.ru

 

11.06.2017

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Lahta, Lahtinskiy pr. 85, "Garden-City"

 

Club BKS (RKF, RFLS)

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, CChRFLS)

NORTHERN CAPITAL

 

Judges:

Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

Stefan Mitrevski (Makedonia)

Mile Aleksoski (Makedonia)

Natalya Milovanova (Cyprus)

 

Special shows:

BASENJI (CW) - Stefan Mitrevski (Makedonia)

BEAGLE (CW) - Mile Aleksoski (Makedonia)

CANE CORSO ITALIANO (CC) - Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

LABRADOR RETRIVER (CC) - Stefan Mitrevski (Makedonia)

PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO (CW) - Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

 RUSSIAN TOY (CW) - Mile Aleksoski (Makedonia)

RUSSELL TERRIERS (CW) - Natalya Milovanova (Cyprus)

ZWERGPINCHER (CW) - Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

CHIHUAHUA (CW) - Mile Aleksoski (Makedonia)

 

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 971-09-40, 716-09-34

http://bku.spb.ru

bks@zoocourier.ru

 

 

Club STANDARD (RKF, RFSS)

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, CChRFSS)

NEVSKYI STANDARD

 

Judges:

Inessa Rodina (Moscow) 

Lilia Popova (Saint-Petersburg

Pavel Rodionov (Pskov)

Irina Degtyar' (Saint-Petersburg)

Marina Yanichkina (Saint-Petersburg)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.911.230-35-13, 921-71-05, 8.911.795-42-00

www.std-art.com

brucs@yandex.ru

 

 

17.06.2017

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Perekopskiy per. 6/8, stadium "Kirovets"

 

Club NEVSKAYA ZASTAVA (RKF, RFLS)

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, CChRFLS)

OUR WALK

 

Judges:

Yulia Ofsyannikova (Ufa)

Madina Temirova (Moscow)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 533-56-67, +7 .921.415-44-24

http://nevadog.wix.com/nevskaya-zastava

nevadog@mail.ru

 

17-18.06.2017

CACIB

 SMOLENSK 

Place of show:

 Russia, Smolensk, Dzerzhinskogo str., 18, stadium "Spartak"

 

Club AVANGARD (RKF, RFSS)

 SMOLENSK 

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

SMOLENSKAYA KREPOST'-2017

 

Judges:

Daniele Poltri (Italy)

Christian Bernbacher (Austria)

Sonja Kelveri-Philippou (Cyprus)

Walter Jungblut (Germani)

Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia)

Alexey Belkin (Nizhniy Novgorod)

 

Special shows:

ALASKAN MALAMUTE (CW)

WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (CC)

PUG (CC)

PAPILLON / PHALENE (CW)

RUSSELL TERRIERS (CC)

ROTTWEILER (CW)

SAMOED (CW)

SIBERIAN HUSKY (CW)

DACHSHUND (CW)

CHIHUAHUA (CC)

 

 

Contacts:

+7 (4812) 32-31-03, 40-13-22, +7.903.892-87-45, +7.960.587-98-86

www.clubavangard.ru

www.avangard.unoforum.pro

club-avangard@yandex.ru

 

18.06.2017

 Velikiy Novgorod

Place of show:

Velikiy Novgorod, Chudinovskay str., stadium "Volna"

 

Club FAUNA (RKF, OANKOO)

 VELIKIY NOVGOROD

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChOANKOO)

CUP OF VELIKIY NOVGOROD

 

Judges:

Lilia Popova (Saint-Petersburg)

Riitta Niemelä (Finland)

 

:

VOSTOCHNOEVROPEYSKAYA OVCHARKA (CC) - Lilia Popova (Saint-Petersburg)

GOLDEN RETRIVER (CW) - Riitta Niemelä (Finland)

LABRADOR RETRIVER (CC) - Riitta Niemelä (Finland)

FLAT COATED RETRIEVER (CW) - Riitta Niemelä (Finland)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.921.730-41-70,  +7.951.720-76-34, +7.963.334-68-87

https://vk.com/faunanovgorod

ltronova@mail.ru 

 

23.06.2017

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Perekopskiy per. 6/8, stadium "Kirovets"

 

Club KENNEL-CLUB SPb (RKF, RFLS)

-

CHAMPIONSHIP OF SIGHTHOUND

 

Judges:

Rafael De Santiago (Puerto Riko)

Roberto Velez Pico (Puerto Riko)

Roberto Forsoni (Italy)

 

Special shows:

AFGAN HOUND (CW)

IRISH WOLFHOUND (CW)

GREYHOUND (CW)

PICCOLO LEVRIERO ITALIANO (CW)

RUSSKAYA PSOVAYA BORZAYA (CW)

SALUKI (Club Cahmpion)

TAIGAN (CW)

PHARAOH HOUND (CW)

WHIPPET ()

 

Open Show:

AZAWAKH

MAGYAR AGAR

DEERHOUND

PODENCO IBICENCO

PODENGO PORTUGUES

CHART POLSKI

HORTAYA

SLOUGHI

TAZY

CIRNECO DELLETNA

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 542-05-04, +7.905.212-03-22

www.kennel-club.ru

sighthound@mail.ru

 

24-25.06.2017

2xCACIB

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Peterburgskoe shosse, 64/1, EXPOFORUM

 

Club KENNEL-CLUB SPb (RKF, RFLS)

-

 24.06.2017  

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

BELYE NOCHI-2017-1

SCHEDULE "BELYE NOCHI-1" (24.02.2017) >>

 

 25.06.2017  

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

BELYE NOCHI-2 - CUP OF PRESIDENT RKF

SCHEDULE "BELYE NOCHI-2" (25.06.2017) >>

 

Judges:

Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

Vladimir Alexandrov (Saint-Petersburg)

Rafael De Santiago (Puerto-Rico)

Iuza Beradze (Czech Republic)

Pietro Paolo Condo (Italy)

Peter Harsanyi (Hungary)

Marco Marabotto (Italy)

Dusan Paunovic (Serbia)

Nikola Smolic (Croatia)

Roberto Velez Pico (Puerto-Rico)

Kubes Robert (Czech Republic)

Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lithuania)

Bertold Peterburs (Germany)

Boris Chapiro (France)

Juta Haranen (Estonia)

Jean Blangino/ (France)

Reserve Judge Zoya Bogdanova (Saint-Petersburg)

 

Special shows:

AFFENPINSCHER (Club Champion) - Dusan Paunovic (Serbia)

BASENJI (CW) - Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

WEISSE SCHWEIZER SCHAFERHUNDE (CC) - Peter Harsanyi (Hungary)

DOGUE DE BORDEAUX (CW) - Boris Chapiro (France)

EPAGNEUL BRETON (CC) - Rafael De Santiago (Puerto-Riko)

WELSH TERRIER (CC) - Peter Harsanyi (Hungary)

GRIFFONS (Club Champion) - Nikola Smolic (Croatia)

KING CHARLES SPANIEL (Club Champion) - Nikola Smolic (Croatia)

LAKELEND TERRIER (CW) - Peter Harsanyi (Hungary)

DEUTSCHER BOXER (CW) - Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

PINCHER (CW) - Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lithuania)

CANICHE (CW) - Roberto Velez Pico (Puerto-Riko)

SKYE TERRIER (Club Champion) - Rafael De Santiago (Puerto-Riko)

ALASKAN MALAMUTE (CW) - Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

SAMOED (CW) - Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

SIBERIAN HUSKY (CW) - Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (CW) - Peter Harsanyi (Hungary)

TIBETAN MASTIFF (CW) - Boris Chapiro (France)

FOXTERRIER (CC) - Peter Harsanyi (Hungary)

ZWERGPINCHER (CW) - Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lithuania)

 

MORE INFO >>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 542-05-04

www.kennel-club.ru

kennel-club@mail.ru

 

08.07.2017

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Perekopskiy per. 6/8, stadium "Kirovets"

 

Club FORTUNA (RKF, RFSS)

 ""

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFSS)

SUMMER OF FORTUNA

 

Judges:

Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)

Dainora Sudeikiene (Lithuania)

Piotr Krol (Poland)

Vladimir Tarasov (Toljatti)

 

Special shows:

BASENJI (CC) - Yana Gavrilova (Moscow)

PUG (CW) - Piotr Krol (Poland)

DEUTSCHE DOGGE (CW) - Dainora Sudeikiene (Lithuania)

SREDNEASIATSKAYA OVTCHARKA (CC) - Yana Gavrilova (Moscow)

DACHSHUND (CW) - Erica Pettersson (Finland)

FOXTERRIER (CC) - Dainora Sudeikiene (Lithuania)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 466-06-07, +7.905.202-25-23

http://fortuna-dogs.jimdo.com

fortunadogs@mail.ru

 

 

Club TRIUMPH (RKF, RFSS)

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, CChRFSS)

 

Judges:

Yana Gavrilova (Moscow)

Olga Doljesova (Czech Republic)

(Pskov)

 

Special shows:

CHINESE CRESTED DOG (CW) - Olga Doljesova (Czech Republic)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.911.911-55-04, +7.921.952-63-46

5526377@mail.ru

 

 

30.07.2017

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Perekopskiy per. 6/8, stadium "Kirovets"

 

Club ASKONA (RKF, RFLS)

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

CUP OF ASKONA - SUMMER

 

Judges:

Miodrag Vreteničić (Montenegro)

Oleg Gorbachwvskiy (Moscow)

Olga Goncharuk (Ukraine)

Sasho Peshev (Macedonia)

Jane Serafimov (Macedonia)

Inna Begma (Moscow)

Armando Ferone (Italy)

Jerzy Olzewski (Poland)

Milan Krinke (Cech Republic)

Reserve judge - Olga Gracheva (Saint-Petersburg)

 

Special shows:

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (CW) - Jane Serafimov (Macedonia)

DEUTSCHE DOGGE (CC) - Milan Krinke (Cech Republic)

SREDNEASIATSKAYA OVTCHARKA (CC) - Oleg Gorbachwvskiy (Moscow)

DACHSHUND (CW) - Miodrag Vreteničić (Montenegro)

CHIHUAHUA (CW) - Armando Ferone (Italy)

CHIN (CW) - Jerzy Olzewski (Poland)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.905.212-30-08, (812) 984-32-01, .(812) 692-45-32

www.askona-star.spb.ru

askona-dogshow@bk.ru

 

 

C (, )

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

FESTIVAL OF BREED "COMMONWEALTH"

 

Judges:

Larisa Ivanova (Moscow)

Zaur Agabeili (Azerbaijan)

Jovica Golubovic (Serbia)

Sash Kitanović (Serbia)

Chris Zeniou (Cyprus)

 

Special shows:

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (CW) - Larisa Ivanova (Moscow)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 447-44-50, 8.921.925-61-03

http://club-kentavr.ru

kentavrspb@bk.ru

 

 

05-06.08.2017

  CACIB in PSKOV 

Place of show:

Pskov, Kiseleva str., 1, stadium "Electron"

 

Club FAUNA (RKF, OANKOO)

 PSKOV 

 "" (.)

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

PSKOV'S SOUVENIR-2017

 

Judges:

Viktoras Avtushko (Lithuania)

Dusan Paunovic (Serbia)

Kostadin Shankov (Bulgaria)

Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy)

Olga Sinko Kuprianova (Slovenia)

 

Special shows:

BULLDOG (CW) - Denisa Lees (England)

DEUTSCHER SCHAFERHUNDE (CC) - Evgenia Petrushina (Khabarovsk)

TIBETAN MASTIFF (CC)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (8112) 57-72-19, 53-70-69, 23-35-37

http://pskovfauna.ucoz.com

pskovfauna@mail.ru

 

05-06.08.2017

2xCAC

 NARVA (Estonia)

Place of show:

Estonia, Narva, Vana-Olgina Mois (5 )

 

Club LUCKY (FCI, EK)

 NARVA (Estonia)

 

 

2 NATIONAL DOPGSHOWS (2CAC-FCI)

LUCKY SUMMER CUP 2017

 

:

Dirk Spruyt (Belgium)

Petru Muntean (Romania)

Augustin Ionescu (Romania)

Gynnar Nymann (Denmark)

Olga Dolejsova (Czech Republik)

 

 

:

+372 58 048468 (kl 10.00 - 20.00) - Tatjana Zamorskaja

http://www.lucky.ee/rus/

narvashow@lucky.ee

 

19-20.08.2017

  CACIB in Velikiy Novgorod 

Place of show:

Velikiy Novgorod, Chudinovskogo str., 7, Stadium "Volna"

 

 VELIKIY NOVGOROD

CACIB

Club ELITA (RKF, OANKOO)

 

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

GOSPODIN VELIKIY NOVGOROD-2017

 

Judges:

Revaz Khomasuridze (Moscow)

Shamil Abrakhimov (Moscow)

Galina Zhuk (Belarus)

Joanna Adamowska (Poland) 

Markku Kipina (Finland

Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia) 

 

Special shows:

WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (CW) - Markku Kipina (Finland)

ALASKAN MALAMUTE (CW) - Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)

SAMOED (CW) - Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)

SIBERIAN HUSKY (CW) - Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)

DACHSHUND (CW) - Joanna Adamowska ()

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (8162) 61-85-25, (8162) 65-02-64

http://nov-elita.narod.ru/ 

antica@mxc.ru

 

09.09.2017

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Zhaka Duklo, 20

 

Club KENNEL-CLUB SPb (RKF, RFLS)

-

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

AUTUMN-2017

 

Judges:

Galina Kirkitskaya (Moscow)

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 542-05-04

www.kennel-club.ru

kennel-club@mail.ru

 

 

Club ARTO-COLORIT (RKF, RFLS)

 

 

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, CChRLSS)

AUTUMN COLORIT-2017

 

Judges:

Natalia Sedyh (Saint-Petersburg)

Tatiana Raschihmarova (Saint-Petersburg)

 

Judges:

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (CW)

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 987-54-59

www. club-kolorit .ru

 club-kolorit@mail.ru

 

 

14.10.2017

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Poltvaya-Sabirovskaya, 54, Centre "INTERIO"

 

Club ASSAMBLEYA (RKF, RFLS)

 ""

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

STARS WAY

 

:

Pero Bozhinovski (Macedonia)

Agnieszka Onuk (Turkey)

Elena Zhirnova (Kostroma)

 

:

()

()

() - Elena Zhirnova (Kostroma)

() - Elena Zhirnova (Kostroma)

() - Pero Bozhinovski (Macedonia)

() - Agnieszka Onuk (Turkey)

 

MORE UNFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 394-24-52, +7.921.182-15-14

keha32@yandex.ru

 

 

Club CASCADE (CAC, ChRFLS)

 ""

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, CChRFLS)

ALWAYS TOGETHER

 

Judges:

Sonja Kelveri-Philippou (Cyprus)

Pero Bozhinovski ()

Ümit Özkana (Turkey)

 

Special shows:

VOSTOCHNOEVROPEYSKAYA OVCHARKA (CC) - Pero Bozhinovski ( / Makedonia)

DOBERMANN (CC) - Sonja Kelveri-Philippou (Cyprus)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.921.182-15-14, +7.911.175-00-87

gallant007@mail.ru

 

 

21-22.10.2017

Two shows at one day

 

Club SEVERNAYA VENECIA (RKF, RFSS)

 " "

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

AUTUMN ON NEVA

 

Judges:

Natalia Sedyh (Saint-Petersburg)

 

Special shows:

AKITA (CW)

ALASKAN MALAMUTE (CW)

BASENJI (CW)

BEAGLE (CW)

BULLDOG (CW)

BULL TERRIER (CW)

GOLDEN RETRIVER (CW)

YORKSHIRE TERRIER (CC)

CAIRN TERRIER (CC)

CHINESE CRESTED DOG (CW)

NEWFOUNDLAND (CC)

PAPILLON / PHALENE (CW)

LABRADOR RETRIVER (CW)

SAMOED (CW)

SIBERIAN HUSKY (CW)

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (CC)

FRENCH BULLDOG (CW)

AIREDALE TERRIER (CW)

 

MORE INFO>>

Contacts:

8.905.215-15-35, 8.921.980-49-55, (812) 307-72-08

www.severvenecia.ru

sony-boni@mail.ru

 

 

Club PETERBURG (RKF, RFLS)

 ""

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

PETERBURGS AUTUMN

 

Special shows:

AMERICAN AKITA (CC)

BERGER DE BEAUCE (CW)

BRIARD (CW)

WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (CW)

WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN (CW)

VOSTOCHNOEVROPEYSKAYA OVCHARKA (CC)

KAVKAZSKAIA OVTCHARKA (CC)

DEUTSCHE DOGGE (CW)

RUSSELL TERRIERS (CW)

ROTTWEILER (CW) - Natalia Sedykh (Saint-Petersburg)

RUSSIAN TOY (CW)

SREDNEASIATSKAYA OVTCHARKA (CC)

CHIHUAHUA (CW)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

8.921.980-49-55, (812) 307-72-08

www.clubpeterburg.ru

galpeterburg@yandex.ru

 

 

21.10.2017

 

Club PETERBURG (RKF, RFLS)

 

Special shows:

 

CORGI-SIMPHONY-2017

WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE (CW)

Judge - Mr. Leif-Herman Wilberg (Norway, kennel "Siggen")

 

WELSH CORGI CARDIGAN (CW)

Judge - Mrs. Astrid Lundava (Estonia, kennel "Astersland")

  

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

(812) 943-70-06, 8.911.911-03-84
asanovamarina@mail.ru

 

04.11.2017

Two shows at one day

Place of show:

Saint-Petersburg, Poltvaya-Sabirovskaya, 54, Centre "INTERIO"

 

Club CAPITOLIY (CAC, ChRFLS)

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

PETERBURGSKIY VERNISAGE

 

Judges:

Flera Chaikovskaya (Moscow)

Dmitriy Prozorov (Moscow)

Special shows:

ALASKAN MALAMUTE (CW) - Flera Chaikovskaya (Moscow)

DOGUE DE BORDEAUX (CW) - Flera Chaikovskaya (Moscow)

BULLMASTIFF (CW) - Flera Chaikovskaya (Moscow)

KAVKAZSKAIA OVTCHARKA (CC) - Igor Bedunov (Tver)

DEUTSCHE DOGGE (CC) - Flera Chaikovskaya (Moscow)

SAMOED (CW) - Flera Chaikovskaya (Moscow)

SIBERIAN HUSKY (CW) - Flera Chaikovskaya (Moscow)

BOERBOEL (CW) - Flera Chaikovskaya (Moscow)

 

MORE INFO>>

Contacts:

+7.905.260-92-25

www.kapitoly.spb.ru

kapitolyspb@mail.ru

 

 

Club ELITA-CENTRE (RKF, RFLS)

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRFLS)

NEVSKAYA RAPSODY

 

Judges:

Yana Gavrilova (Moscow)

Inna Begma (Moscow)

 

Special shows:

LABRADOR RETRIVER (CC) - Yana Gavrilova (Moscow)

LEONBERGER (CC) - Inna Begma (Moscow)

CHIHUAHUA (CW) - Inna Begma (Moscow)

SCHNAUZER (CC) - Yana Gavrilova (Moscow)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 222-44-20, 643-29-96, 344-57-04

www.elita-centre.ru

elita-centre@list.ru

 

 

16-17.12.2017

2xCACIB

:

, , 64/1,

 

Club SPbGKSS (RKF, RFSS)

16.12.2017

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

NEWSKIY WINNER

_____________________________________________

 

17.12.2017

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

(CACIB-FCI, Champion RKF)

CUP OF PRESIDENT RKF

 

Judges:

Vladimir Alexandrov (Saint-Petersburg)

Larisa Galiaskarova (Moscow)

Antonio Rojo Fajardo (Spain)

Karl P.Reisinger (Austria)

Heinesche Laurent (Luxembourg)

Liimatainen Jussi (Finland)

Rony Doedijns (Netherlands)

Per Kristian Andersen (Norway)

 

Special shows:

ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL (CC)

ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL (CC)

BOSTON TERRIER (CW)

BULL TERRIER (CW)

GOLDEN RETRIVER (CW)

KERRY BLUE TERRIER (CW)

LEONBERGER (CW) - Per Kristian Andersen (Norway)
FLAT COATED RETRIEVER (CW)

CHIHUAHUA (CW)

 

MORE INFO>>

 

Contacts:

+7.911.266-55-53, +7.911.910-36-59

http://spb-kss-dosaaf.jimdo.com

kinolog1966@yandex.ru

 

23.12.2017

 

Club KENNEL-CLUB SPb (RKF, RFLS)

-

 

NATIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, ChRKF)

(CAC in each class)

PETERBURG'S MEETINGS-2017

 

 

Contacts:

+7 (812) 542-05-04

www.kennel-club.ru

kennel-club@mail.ru

 

23.12.2017

 .

:

., .,

 

Club FAUNA (RKF, OANKOO)

 PSKOV 

 "" (.)

 

REGIONAL DOG SHOW (CAC, OANKOO)

NEW YEARS PARTY-2017

 

Judges:

Valentin Fedorov (Belarus)

Oleg Gorbachevskiy (Sergiev Posad)

 

Special shows:

SAMOED (CW)

SIBERIAN HUSKY (CW)

 

.:
(8112) 57-72-19, 53-70-69, 23-35-37

http://pskovfauna.ucoz.com

pskovfauna@mail.ru

 

 

 

 

 


DOGS SHOWS in Moscow

DOGS SHOWS in Russia

 


  25.05.2017 >>

  22.05.2017 >>

  17.05.2017 >>

  05.05.2017 . >>

  28.04.2017 >>

  27.04.2017 26 2017 >>

  26.04.2017 >>

  25.04.2017 . >>

  20.04.2017 Gerard OShea, , 17-18.06.2017 >>

  20.04.2017 - , - 3 4 2017 >>

  19.04.2017 , - 23 . >>

  20.03.2017 "" 17-19 :

17.03.2017 -1

18.03.2017 -2

19.03.2017 - " "

  15.03.2017 -2017 >>

  15.03.2017 CACIB 2017 >>

  21.02.2017 ,  (, , ), . >>

  15.02.2017   . . , , , , . >>

  13.02.2017 . >>

  06.10.2016   -! " " 5% >>

>>

 

 


 

 

-.

 

  -