-

 

16-17.03.2019

(, )

(CACIB-FCI, .)

 

:

, , 64/1,

>>

>>

 

>>

 

" " . >>

" " 16.03.2019 (): 1, 2, 6, 9, 10 .>>

 

 

" " (CACIB-FCI)

17.03.2019 (): 3 ., 4 ., 5 ., 7 ., 8 .

 

/ Ring no.1    

/ Judge  () / Henry Stanley (Ireland)

    11:00   / Siberian Husky ( FCI 270) (17)

    11:40   / Basenji ( FCI 43) (22)

    12:40   / American Akita ( FCI 344) (17)

    14:00   / Deutsch wolfspitz ( FCI 97) (5)

    14:00   / DeutscherKleinspitz ( FCI 97) (11)

    14:00   / DeutscherMittelspitz ( FCI 97) (1)

    14:00   / DeutscherZwergspitz ( FCI 97) (27)

    16:30   / Alaskan Malamute ( FCI 243)  (6)

    16:30   / Pharaoh Hound ( FCI 248) (3)

 

/ Ring no.2          

/ Judge   () / MadinaTemirova (Russia)

      9:30   / Weimaraner (Long-haired) ( FCI 99) (1)

      9:30   / Weimaraner (Short-haired) ( FCI 99) (7)

      9:50   / Drotzoru Magyar Vizsla ( FCI 239) (3)

      9:50   / Rovidszoru Magyar Vizsla ( FCI 57) (19)

    10:50   / Deutsch Kurzhaar ( FCI 119) (10)

    11:15   / Deutsch Drahthaar ( FCI 98) (7(

    11:30   / Easteuropean shepherd (15)

    12:15   / Russkiy Ohotnichiy Spaniel (16)

    14:00   / English Pointer ( FCI 1) (1)

    14:00   / SPECIALTY GOLDEN RETRIEVER (14)

 

/ Ring no.3

/ Judge () / Dorota Witkowska (Poland)

    11:00   / Clumber Spaniel ( FCI 109) (1)

    11:00   / Lagotto romagnolo ( FCI 298) (1)

    11:00   / Deutscher Wachtelhund ( FCI 104) (1)

    11:00   / English Springer Spaniel ( FCI 125) (9)

    11:30   / English Cocker Spaniel ( FCI 5) (14)

    12:05   / Chesapeake Bay Retriever ( FCI 253) (1)

    12:05   / Flat Coated Retriever ( FCI 121) (5)

    12:05   / Golden Retriever ( FCI 111) (22)

    14:00   / SPECIALTY LABRADOR RETRIEVER (29)

    15:15   / SPECIALTY AMERICAN COCKER SPANIEL (32)


/ Ring no.
4

/ Judge  () / Elena Agafonova (Ukraine)

    11:00   / Dachshund Standart Kurzhaar ( FCI 148) (12)

    11:00   / Dachshund Standart Langhaar ( FCI 148) (7)

    11:00   / Dachshund Standart Rauhhaar ( FCI 148) (3)

    11:00   / Dachshund Zwerg Kurzhaar ( FCI 148) (10)

    11:00   / Dachshund Zwerg Langhaar ( FCI 148) (8)

    11:00   / Dachshund Zwerg Rauhhaar ( FCI 148) (5)

    11:00   / Dachshund Kaninchen Kurzhaar ( FCI 148) (7)

    11:00   / Dachshund Kaninchen Langhaar ( FCI 148) (5)

    11:00   / Dachshund Kaninchen Rauhhaar ( FCI 148) (5)

    13:40   / American Cocker Spaniel ( FCI 167) (18)

    14:55   / Samoiedskaia Sobaka ( FCI 212) (16)

    15:35   / Eurasier ( FCI 291) (2)

    15:35   / Suomenlapinkoira ( FCI 189) (3)

    15:35   / Suomen pystykorva ( FCI 49) (6)

    15:55   / Xoloitzquintle (Miniature) ( FCI 234) (1)

    15:55   / Xoloitzquintle (Intermediate) ( FCI 234) (1)

    15:55   / Xoloitzquintle (Standard) ( FCI 234) (1)

    15:55   / PodencoIbicenco (Smooth-haired) ( FCI 89) (2)

    16:10   / Cirneco dell' Etna ( FCI 199) (8)

    16:10   / Nihon Supittsu ( FCI 262) (5)


/ Ring no.
5

/ Judge   - () / Jean Francois Vanaken (Belgium)

    11:00   / American Staffordshire Terrier ( FCI 286) (26)

    12:30   / Bull Terrier (Miniature) ( FCI 11) (19)

    12:30   / Bull Terrier (Standard) ( FCI 11) (8)

    14:00   / Yorkshire Terrier ( FCI 86) (23)

    15:00   / Norfolk Terrier ( FCI 272) (4)

    15:00   / Norwich Terrier ( FCI 72) (9)

    15:30   / Cairn Terrier ( FCI 4) (6)

    15:30   / Scottish Terrier ( FCI 73) (9)

 

/ Ring no.6

/ Judge  () / Tatyana Yesaulova (Ukraine)

    11:00   / Fox Terrier (Smooth) ( FCI 12) (6)

    11:00   / Fox Terrier (Wire) ( FCI 169) (4)

    11:30   / Lakeland Terrier ( FCI 70) (4)

    11:30   / Manchester Terrier ( FCI 71) (1)

    11:30   / Skye Terrier ( FCI 75) (1)

    11:30   / Welsh Terrier ( FCI 8) (3)

    12:00   / Irish Terrier ( FCI 139) (4)

    12:00   / Border Terrier  ( FCI 10) (1)

    12:00   / Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier ( (2)

    12:00   / Bedlington Terrier ( FCI 9) (3)

    12:30   / Kerry Blue Terrier ( FCI 3) (11)

 

/ Ring no.6

/ Judge   () / Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia)

    13:30   / SPECIALTY SUOMEN PYSTYKORVA (21)
 

/ Ring no.7

/ Judge   () / Marie Hogarty (Ireland)

    11:00   / SPECIALTYIRISH TERRIER (13)

    11:45   / SPECIALTY FOX TERRIER (25)

    13:00   / SPECIALTY LAKELAND TERRIER (5)

    14:00   / SPECIALTY BULL TERRIER (29)

    15:30   / SPECIALTY KERRY BLUE TERRIER (23)

 

/ Ring no.8

/ Judge  () / Tatyana Grigorenko (Russia)

    11:00   / PrazskyKrysarik (1)

    11:00   / Hortaya (1)

    11:00   / Biewer (3)

    11:00   / Moscow watchdog (7)

    11:00   / Russkaya tsvetnaya bolonka (2)

    11:00   - / Toy-Fox Terrier (1)

    11:00   / South African Boerboel (2)

    11:40   / SPECIALTY WEIMARANER (11)

    12:15   / SPECIALTY MAGYAR VIZSLA (31)

    14:00   / SPECIALTY DEUTSCH KURZHAAR (30)

    15:30   / SPECIALTY DEUTSCH DRAHTHAAR (25)

    16:45   / SPECIALTY ENGLISH POINTER (2)

 

/ Ring no.9

/ Judge () / Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (Romania)

    11:00   / Jack Rassel Terrier ( FCI 345) (20)

    11:50   / Staffordshire Bull Terrier ( FCI 76) (8)

    12:10   / English Setter ( FCI 2) (8)

    12:10   / Gordon Setter ( FCI 6) (3)

    12:10   / Irish Red Setter ( FCI 120) (11)

    13:10   / Perdigueiro Portugues ( FCI 187) (1)

    13:10   / Bracco Italiano ( FCI 202) (3)

    14:00   / Airedale Terrier ( FCI 7) (6)

    14:00   / West Highland White Terrier ( FCI 85) (8)

    14:30   / SPECIALTY DACHSHUND (41)

 

/ Ring no.10

/ Judge  () / Anca Diana Giura (Romania)

    11:00   / Labrador Retriever ( FCI 122) (46)

    14:00   - / Irish Red and White Setter ( FCI 330) (1)

    14:00   / SPECIALTY SETTER (56)

 

/ Ring no.11          

/ Judge  () / Wu Hsin-Hsiung (Taiwan)

    10:00   / Shiba ( FCI 257) (18)

    10:45   / Thai Ridgeback Dog ( FCI 338)SPECIALTY  (6)

    14:30   / Chow Chow ( FCI 205) (7)

    14:55   / Akita ( FCI 255) (9)


 

 

" " (CACIB) >>

 

 

!

, , , .

(CACIB-FCI) : , , ( , )

( 5 - )

 


:

8.921.415-44-24, 8.921.925-07-55

http://nevadog.wix.com/nevskaya-zastava

baltic.triumph@mail.ru


 

!!!

, "",

.

- . >>

! ( ) , 437 (2)